Seva Aushadhi.com
 
 
Seva Aushadhi.com


Seva Aushadhi.com
Seva Aushadhi

Herb Name : Tesu Phool


  Seva Aushadhi.com
 

Part Used :
Seed, Flower , Root,  Wood Extract,  Gum.

Botanical Name :
Butea Monosperma.

Common Name :
Tisso Flowers,  Bastard Teak,  Flame Of The Forest.

Indian Name :
Palash Phool, Tesu Phool, Tesu Beeja, Gond Chuniya, Kamarkas


Raw Herbs

Seva Aushadhi.com Botanical/ Indian Name

Seeds

Flowers

Bark

Gums

Mineral

Root

Fruit

Leafs

Other


Contact

Contact Person :-

Mr Ali Attar
91 - 9009991965
 
Mr Shabbir Attar 
91 - 9977140252 

 

Email Us:-

Sales@SevaAushadhi.com

ali@SevaAushadhi.com

 
Seva Aushadhi.com
Copyright © 2007-2011 | All rights reserved | design by- softweb it solutions